Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.2M Properties

3,151,348 Sold Properties

List
  • 303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,642 SqFt

    $620,000 0.6%

    $624,000

    303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304

    MLS# VAAX2047460

    Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

    Condo

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
    1/45 45
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,512 SqFt

    $635,000

    $635,000

    8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    MLS# MDHW2065564

    Listed by Invision Realty Inc.

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9 KELLEY RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 1 Bath 816 SqFt

    $300,000

    $300,000

    9 KELLEY RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2045848

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1903 RED MAPLE GRV, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/32 32
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,470 SqFt

    $401,000 0.3%

    $400,000

    1903 RED MAPLE GRV, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2170560

    Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,743 SqFt

    $390,000 20.2%

    $489,000

    9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109

    MLS# VAPW2118598

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
    1/28 28
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $560,000 1.8%

    $549,900

    2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307

    MLS# VAFX2298066

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,296 SqFt

    $340,000 3.0%

    $330,000

    603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073

    MLS# PAMC2170324

    Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747
    1/17 17
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,150 SqFt

    $372,775 6.5%

    $349,999

    3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747

    MLS# MDPG2195978

    Listed by KC Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936
    1/75 75
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,790 SqFt

    $540,000 5.2%

    $569,900

    1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936

    MLS# 674541

    Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963
    3D
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,332 SqFt

    $525,000

    $525,000

    12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963

    MLS# 674606

    Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 19 DERWOOD CT, Parkville, MD 21234
    1/27 27
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,800 SqFt

    $325,000 3.2%

    $315,000

    19 DERWOOD CT, Parkville, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2150206

    Listed by Compass

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943
    1/13 13
    5 Beds 6 Baths 7,452 SqFt

    $2,300,961 4.6%

    $2,200,000

    720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943

    MLS# 662030

    Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2114 GALLOPING WAY, Vienna, VA 22181
    1/89 89
    5 Beds 5 Baths 4,200 SqFt

    $1,910,000 15.8%

    $1,650,000

    2114 GALLOPING WAY, Vienna, VA 22181

    MLS# VAFX2301662

    Listed by Compass

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1418 COWSILL DR, Severn, MD 21144
    1/36 36
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,466 SqFt

    $705,000 8.5%

    $650,000

    1418 COWSILL DR, Severn, MD 21144

    MLS# MDAA2139028

    Listed by Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817
    1/33 33
    3 Beds 4 Baths 1,282 SqFt

    $840,000

    $840,000

    6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817

    MLS# MDMC2222348

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    2.23 Acres Lot

    $770,000 3.7%

    $799,900

    1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    MLS# PAFL2031808

    Listed by The Berkstresser Realty Group

    Commercial

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8 GRANITE PL #266, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    1/49 49
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,620 SqFt

    $420,000 2.3%

    $429,900

    8 GRANITE PL #266, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    MLS# MDMC2218196

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Condo

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,628 SqFt

    $365,000 4.3%

    $350,000

    1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    MLS# NJCD2113296

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,902 SqFt

    $385,000 3.8%

    $400,000

    2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    MLS# PACT2118768

    Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,166 SqFt

    $410,000

    $410,000

    68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747

    MLS# VARP2002564

    Listed by Compass

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11551 HOOFBEAT TRL, Lusby, MD 20657
    1/10 10
    2 Beds 3 Baths 888 SqFt

    $335,000 0.8%

    $332,500

    11551 HOOFBEAT TRL, Lusby, MD 20657

    MLS# MDCA2026008

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/11 11
    4 Beds 4 Baths 1,979 SqFt

    $690,000 1.3%

    $699,000

    243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    MLS# DCDC2244828

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 107 CANDLER WAY #046, Annville, PA 17003
    1/14 14
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,846 SqFt

    $390,000 1.8%

    $396,990

    107 CANDLER WAY #046, Annville, PA 17003

    MLS# PALN2021230

    Listed by New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

    Townhouse

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1535 OAK LN, Upper Black Eddy, PA 18972
    1/24 24
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,232 SqFt

    $390,000 1.3%

    $385,000

    1535 OAK LN, Upper Black Eddy, PA 18972

    MLS# PABU2118858

    Listed by Innovate Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Blogs
      4. Reviews

Iron Valley Real Estate Of York County

Adam Kautz License ID: RS344475

+1(717) 205-8724 adam@yorkpahomehunter.com

3995 E Market St., York, PA, 17402, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings